January 2020 leaderboard

The results so for January 2020

Recurve
NamePointsShoots9’s7’s5’s3’s1’s
GlennAmbrose27330000
LukeBurrows17302010
DanielBray14202000
JamesGibbons10200200
DougalHaslem9110000
RolandGibbons4200011
Compound
NamePointsShoots9’s7’s5’s3’s1’s
DavidGilbert25321000
LiamHolligan25321000
DavidSullivan12201100

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.